RESUMEN DEL CD.CASPE DESDE SU REFUNDACIÓN
Temp. Categoría P r e s i d e n t e E n t r e n a d o r Posic. Liga
J G E P GF GC
48/49 Primera 1 Tomás Castillón Albareda 1 Rufo Capdevila 5/7 12 6 0 6 27 26
49/50 Primera Tomás Castillón Albareda 2 Sevilla 1/8 14 9 2 3 28 18
Promoción 3 Emilio Peralta Villanova   1 1 0 0 2 1
F.Ascenso   4 0 0 4 3 15
50/51 Primera 2 Miguel Morales Cortés 4 Joaquín Martín Pastor 3/6 10 3 3 4 24 19
Promoción   2 1 0 1 3 4
51/52 Primera Miguel Morales Cortés Joaquín Martín Pastor 3/12 20 12 3 5 51 31
52/53 Primera 3 Manuel Navarro García Joaquín Martín Pastor 4/7 11 5 0 6 17 31
53/54 Primera Manuel Navarro García Joaquín Martín Pastor 14/16 30 7 6 17 49 80
54/55 Primera 4 Ángel Vila Souto 5 Miguel Martín Mora 8/9 8 2 0 6 14 22
6 Juan José Gárate 8 3 0 5 16 15
55/56 Primera Ángel Vila Souto 7 José Pascual Casao 9/11 20 7 1 12 36 46
56/57 Tercera 5 José Garrido Sancho 8 Florencio Repollés Julve 16/18 34 8 7 19 44 88
57/58 Tercera 6 Emilio Peralta Villanova Florencio Repollés Julve 17/19 34 9 5 20 42 81
58/59 Primera 7 Florencio Repollés Julve Florencio Repollés Julve 5/14 26 12 6 8 54 44
59/60 Primera Florencio Repollés Julve 9 Ángel Leal de Juan 1/14 24 19 1 4 66 21
60/61 Tercera Florencio Repollés Julve 10 Martín Castillo Oporto 9/16 30 14 3 13 34 39
61/62 Tercera Florencio Repollés Julve Martín Castillo Oporto 13/16 30 9 7 14 34 48
62/63 Tercera 8 Joaquín Celma Azcón 11 Antonio J. Sarasa González 8/16 28 13 2 13 48 50
63/64 Tercera 9 Alejo Lorén Albareda 12 José Antonio Castell Alonso 7/16 30 15 4 11 47 40
64/65 Tercera Alejo Lorén Albareda 13 Gerónimo Loscos Cascán 9/16 30 11 8 11 48 47
65/66 Tercera Alejo Lorén Albareda 14 Ángel Les Aznar 14/15 28 7 2 19 27 67
66/67 Tercera 10 Isidoro Ricart Peralta Ángel Les Aznar 10/16 30 11 5 14 39 59
67/68 Tercera 11 Alfonso Pérez Morales Ángel Les Aznar 16/16 30 5 2 23 29 93
68/69 Preferente 12 José Franco Zaurín 15 Mariano Gómez Callao 7/16 30 14 4 12 61 41
69/70 Preferente José Franco Zaurín Mariano Gómez Callao 5/17 32 18 2 12 58 51
70/71 Preferente José Franco Zaurín Mariano Gómez Callao 12/20 38 15 8 15 55 64
71/72 Preferente José Franco Zaurín Mariano Gómez Callao 19/20 38 8 6 24 50 100
72/73 Primera 13 Ceferino Cortés Villanueva Mariano Gómez Callao 2/20 38 26 2 10 87 53
73/74 Preferente Ceferino Cortés Villanueva Mariano Gómez Callao 16/20 3 0 0 3 3 10
16 Jesús Romeo Pérez 35 13 4 18 65 88
Promoción   2 1 1 0 6 4
74/75 Preferente Ceferino Cortés Villanueva Jesús Romeo Pérez 7/20 38 17 5 16 66 59
75/76 Preferente Ceferino Cortés Villanueva Jesús Romeo Pérez 9/20 38 15 8 15 59 55
76/77 Preferente 14 Gregorio Martínez Montón Jesús Romeo Pérez 9/20 38 14 10 14 47 47
77/78 Preferente 15 Antonio Vidal 17 Pedro Marco Torres 17/21 40 12 8 20 61 98
16 Vicente Bret Abadía
78/79 Primera 17 Aurelio Clavería Gracia 18 Antonio Lacasta Aquilué 1/18 34 22 8 4 105 47
79/80 Preferente Aurelio Clavería Gracia Antonio Lacasta Aquilué 13/20 38 15 6 17 72 75
18 Luis Izquierdo Gordillo
80/81 Preferente 19 Manuel Villegas Sánchez 19 Antonio Villanova Rebollar 9/20 38 15 11 12 68 63
81/82 Preferente 20 Roberto Gracia Miñana (*) Antonio Lacasta Aquilué 16/20 38 9 10 19 48 59
82/83 Preferente Roberto Gracia Miñana 20 Alfredo Cucalón Espatolero 11/20 38 10 15 13 55 68
83/84 Preferente Roberto Gracia Miñana 21 Manuel Iguacel Linares 18/20 38 7 8 23 45 89
84/85 Primera Roberto Gracia Miñana 22 Florencio Morón Aznar 1/18 2 1 0 1 3 2
23 Teófilo Lafont Sicilia 32 25 4 3 103 29
85/86 Preferente 21 Miguel Barriendos Muniente Teófilo Lafont Sicilia 7/20 16 7 4 5 30 18
24 Bienvenido Callao Navales 22 11 3 8 44 31
86/87 Tercera Miguel Barriendos Muniente Bienvenido Callao Navales 9/20 38 13 9 16 47 46
87/88 Tercera 22 Agapito Fortuño Font 25 José Luis Gómez Iturria 11/20 38 15 10 13 60 46
88/89 Tercera Agapito Fortuño Font 26 Francisco Corpas Sánchez 16/20 38 12 7 19 50 58
89/90 Tercera Agapito Fortuño Font 27 César Ascaso Pérez 3/20 38 22 7 9 80 40
90/91 Tercera 23 José Hernández Comech César Ascaso Pérez 8/20 38 16 10 12 53 37
91/92 Tercera José Hernández Comech 28 Agustín Cirac Piazuelo 13/20 38 12 10 16 54 67
92/93 Tercera 24 Carlos Monferrer Gómez Agustín Cirac Piazuelo 13/20 38 8 16 14 35 47
93/94 Tercera Carlos Monferrer Gómez (*) Francisco Corpas Sánchez 14/20 38 9 13 16 46 72
94/95 Tercera Carlos Monferrer Gómez Francisco Corpas Sánchez 13/20 38 11 11 16 30 46
95/96 Tercera Carlos Monferrer Gómez 29 José María López 19/20 13 2 1 10 12 41
30 Julio Diez Beired 25 6 3 16 19 57
96/97 Preferente Carlos Monferrer Gómez Julio Diez Beired 3/18 34 24 3 7 99 44
97/98 Preferente Carlos Monferrer Gómez 31 Pablo Rodrigo Santed 8/18 9 3 2 4 10 12
32 Jesús Gracia Romero "Cani" 25 10 11 4 40 23
98/99 Preferente Carlos Monferrer Gómez Jesús Gracia Romero "Cani" 4/18 34 18 8 8 56 34
99/00 Preferente 25 Miguel Sanz Ballabriga (*) Bienvenido Callao Navales 5/18 34 13 15 6 44 36
00/01 Preferente Miguel Sanz Ballabriga Bienvenido Callao Navales 15/18 34 11 7 16 39 52
01/02 Primera Miguel Sanz Ballabriga 33 Antonio Villegas Sánchez 3/19 31 23 5 3 92 23
34 Jorge Poblador Font 5 3 0 2 27 13
02/03 Preferente Miguel Sanz Ballabriga 35 Gonzalo Laseca Calvo 16/18 16 3 1 12 16 35
36 Pedro Celiméndiz Antorán 18 6 5 7 23 26
03/04 Primera 26 Jorge Poblador Font Pedro Celiméndiz Antorán 1/18 34 29 4 1 96 13
04/05 Preferente Jorge Poblador Font Pedro Celiméndiz Antorán 3/18 34 16 9 9 55 39
05/06 Preferente Jorge Poblador Font Pedro Celiméndiz Antorán 1/18 34 23 2 9 53 27
06/07 Tercera (*) Miguel Sanz Ballabriga Pedro Celiméndiz Antorán 19/20 38 9 6 23 33 86
07/08 Preferente (*) Carlos Monferrer Gómez 37 Antonio Ortiz Fernández 9/18 20 6 3 11 30 44
38 José Callén Gonzalo 14 7 5 2 17 9
08/09 Preferente Carlos Monferrer Gómez José Callén Gonzalo 5/18 34 14 11 9 55 42
09/10 Preferente Carlos Monferrer Gómez 39 Tomás Leciñena Vicente 16/18 15 4 3 8 26 34
40 Ricardo Civera Marín 19 6 3 10 25 32
10/11 Primera Carlos Monferrer Gómez 41 Ismael Pinilla Barcos 7/19 36 20 5 11 82 58
11/12 Primera 27 Pablo Tobeñas Castellanos 42 Carlos Burillo Bonastre 1/10 18 14 2 2 67 13
F.Ascenso 1/8 14 14 0 0 44 3
12/13 Preferente Pablo Tobeñas Castellanos Carlos Burillo Bonastre 6/18 34 13 12 9 49 46
13/14 Preferente Pablo Tobeñas Castellanos Carlos Burillo Bonastre 2/18 34 21 9 4 75 22
14/15 Tercera Pablo Tobeñas Castellanos Carlos Burillo Bonastre 18/20 38 9 8 21 30 48
15/16 Preferente 28 Jorge Carrera García Carlos Burillo Bonastre 5/18 34 14 10 10 49 29
16/17 Preferente Jorge Carrera García Carlos Burillo Bonastre 1/18 34 20 6 8 56 29
Campeón   2 2 0 0 5 1
17/18 Tercera Jorge Carrera García Carlos Burillo Bonastre 17/18 38 4 11 23 25 63
18/19 Preferente Jorge Carrera García Carlos Burillo Bonastre 4/18 34 19 10 5 60 36
19/20 Preferente 29 Manuel Piazuelo Callao Carlos Burillo Bonastre 5/18 24 13 8 3 32 15
20/21 Preferente Manuel Piazuelo Callao 43 Carlos Gil López 1/10 14 11 1 2 28 8
21/22 Tercera Manuel Piazuelo Callao Carlos Gil López 9/17 32 13 9 10 46 37
Temp. Categoría Presidente Entrenador Posic. J G E P GF GC
TOTALES 2408 1005 485 918 3943 3725
(*) Segundo Mandato