1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 JORNADA 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1¬ 02-09-2018   JORNADA 18¬ 27-01-2019
MEQUINENZA 3 FUENTES 2   FUENTES 1 MEQUINENZA 2
MONTECARLO 1 VALDERROBRES 1   VALDERROBRES 1 MONTECARLO 2
CASPE 2 UTRILLAS 0   UTRILLAS 2 CASPE 0
CARIĐENA 4 CALATAYUD 3   CALATAYUD 0 CARIĐENA 0
MORES 0 ALCAĐIZ 2   ALCAĐIZ 4 MORES 0
CELLA 1 ANDORRA 2   ANDORRA 4 CELLA 2
BUJARALOZ 0 QUINTO 3   QUINTO 3 BUJARALOZ 0
VALDEFIERRO 2 S.FERNANDO 2   S.FERNANDO 2 VALDEFIERRO 1
HERRERA 0 FRAGA 5   FRAGA 5 HERRERA 1
JORNADA 2¬ 09-09-2018   JORNADA 19¬ 03-02-2019
FUENTES 1 HERRERA 1   HERRERA 0 FUENTES 2
VALDERROBRES 2 MEQUINENZA 2   MEQUINENZA 3 VALDERROBRES 0
UTRILLAS 2 MONTECARLO 2   MONTECARLO 3 UTRILLAS 1
CALATAYUD 2 CASPE 2   CASPE 1 CALATAYUD 1
ALCAĐIZ 1 CARIĐENA 0   CARIĐENA 0 ALCAĐIZ 1
ANDORRA 5 MORES 0   MORES 1 ANDORRA 2
QUINTO 2 CELLA 0   CELLA 0 QUINTO 3
S.FERNANDO 2 BUJARALOZ 2   BUJARALOZ 2 S.FERNANDO 0
FRAGA 1 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 0 FRAGA 5
JORNADA 3¬ 16-09-2018   JORNADA 20¬ 10-02-2019
FUENTES 2 VALDERROBRES 1   VALDERROBRES 1 FUENTES 3
MEQUINENZA 1 UTRILLAS 1   UTRILLAS 2 MEQUINENZA 1
MONTECARLO 2 CALATAYUD 0   CALATAYUD 1 MONTECARLO 2
CASPE 1 ALCAĐIZ 0   ALCAĐIZ 2 CASPE 1
CARIĐENA 3 ANDORRA 3   ANDORRA 0 CARIĐENA 1
MORES 0 QUINTO 0   QUINTO 3 MORES 0
CELLA 1 S.FERNANDO 2   S.FERNANDO 1 CELLA 1
BUJARALOZ 1 FRAGA 2   FRAGA 6 BUJARALOZ 0
HERRERA 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 5 HERRERA 1
JORNADA 4¬ 23-09-2018   JORNADA 21¬ 17-02-2019
VALDERROBRES 3 HERRERA 5   HERRERA 1 VALDERROBRES 0
UTRILLAS 2 FUENTES 1   FUENTES 0 UTRILLAS 0
CALATAYUD 0 MEQUINENZA 1   MEQUINENZA 0 CALATAYUD 1
ALCAĐIZ 1 MONTECARLO 0   MONTECARLO 2 ALCAĐIZ 3
ANDORRA 1 CASPE 2   CASPE 3 ANDORRA 3
QUINTO 2 CARIĐENA 3   CARIĐENA 2 QUINTO 0
S.FERNANDO 0 MORES 1   MORES 1 S.FERNANDO 0
FRAGA 0 CELLA 1   CELLA 0 FRAGA 3
VALDEFIERRO 6 BUJARALOZ 0   BUJARALOZ 1 VALDEFIERRO 4
JORNADA 5¬ 30-09-2018   JORNADA 22¬ 24-02-2019
VALDERROBRES 0 UTRILLAS 2   UTRILLAS   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 3 CALATAYUD 1   CALATAYUD   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 1 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   MEQUINENZA  
MONTECARLO 1 ANDORRA 0   ANDORRA   MONTECARLO  
CASPE 1 QUINTO 0   QUINTO   CASPE  
CARIĐENA 1 S.FERNANDO 2   S.FERNANDO   CARIĐENA  
MORES 0 FRAGA 2   FRAGA   MORES  
CELLA 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   CELLA  
HERRERA 3 BUJARALOZ 3   BUJARALOZ   HERRERA  
JORNADA 6¬ 07-10-2018   JORNADA 23¬ 03-03-2019
UTRILLAS 2 HERRERA 0   HERRERA   UTRILLAS  
CALATAYUD 1 VALDERROBRES 0   VALDERROBRES   CALATAYUD  
ALCAĐIZ 4 FUENTES 1   FUENTES   ALCAĐIZ  
ANDORRA 3 MEQUINENZA 1   MEQUINENZA   ANDORRA  
QUINTO 0 MONTECARLO 0   MONTECARLO   QUINTO  
S.FERNANDO 0 CASPE 2   CASPE   S.FERNANDO  
FRAGA 1 CARIĐENA 0   CARIĐENA   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 1 MORES 0   MORES   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 2 CELLA 1   CELLA   BUJARALOZ  
JORNADA 7¬ 21-10-2018   JORNADA 24¬ 10-03-2019
UTRILLAS 0 CALATAYUD 2   CALATAYUD   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 0 ALCAĐIZ 2   ALCAĐIZ   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 4 ANDORRA 0   ANDORRA   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 1 QUINTO 1   QUINTO   MEQUINENZA  
MONTECARLO 4 S.FERNANDO 0   S.FERNANDO   MONTECARLO  
CASPE 2 FRAGA 1   FRAGA   CASPE  
CARIĐENA 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   CARIĐENA  
MORES 1 BUJARALOZ 1   BUJARALOZ   MORES  
HERRERA 0 CELLA 2   CELLA   HERRERA  
JORNADA 8¬ 28-10-2018   JORNADA 25¬ 17-03-2019
CALATAYUD 1 HERRERA 1   HERRERA   CALATAYUD  
ALCAĐIZ 0 UTRILLAS 0   UTRILLAS   ALCAĐIZ  
ANDORRA 4 VALDERROBRES 0   VALDERROBRES   ANDORRA  
QUINTO 0 FUENTES 0   FUENTES   QUINTO  
S.FERNANDO 5 MEQUINENZA 3   MEQUINENZA   S.FERNANDO  
FRAGA 4 MONTECARLO 1   MONTECARLO   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 0 CASPE 0   CASPE   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 1 CARIĐENA 2   CARIĐENA   BUJARALOZ  
CELLA 1 MORES 0   MORES   CELLA  
JORNADA 9¬ 04-11-2018   JORNADA 26¬ 24-03-2019
CALATAYUD 3 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   CALATAYUD  
UTRILLAS 1 ANDORRA 0   ANDORRA   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 1 QUINTO 3   QUINTO   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 1 S.FERNANDO 0   S.FERNANDO   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 1 FRAGA 1   FRAGA   MEQUINENZA  
MONTECARLO 0 VALDEFIERRO 2   VALDEFIERRO   MONTECARLO  
CASPE 4 BUJARALOZ 2   BUJARALOZ   CASPE  
CARIĐENA 1 CELLA 0   CELLA   CARIĐENA  
HERRERA 3 MORES 1   MORES   HERRERA  
JORNADA 10¬ 11-11-2018   JORNADA 27¬ 31-03-2019
ALCAĐIZ 2 HERRERA 2   HERRERA   ALCAĐIZ  
ANDORRA 2 CALATAYUD 1   CALATAYUD   ANDORRA  
QUINTO 1 UTRILLAS 0   UTRILLAS   QUINTO  
S.FERNANDO 2 VALDERROBRES 2   VALDERROBRES   S.FERNANDO  
FRAGA 2 FUENTES 1   FUENTES   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 3 MEQUINENZA 1   MEQUINENZA   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 1 MONTECARLO 1   MONTECARLO   BUJARALOZ  
CELLA 1 CASPE 2   CASPE   CELLA  
MORES 0 CARIĐENA 0   CARIĐENA   MORES  
JORNADA 11¬ 18-11-2018   JORNADA 28¬ 07-04-2019
ALCAĐIZ 2 ANDORRA 3   ANDORRA   ALCAĐIZ  
CALATAYUD 1 QUINTO 1   QUINTO   CALATAYUD  
UTRILLAS 3 S.FERNANDO 0   S.FERNANDO   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 1 FRAGA 4   FRAGA   VALDERROBRES  
VALDEFIERRO 5 FUENTES 5   FUENTES   VALDEFIERRO  
MEQUINENZA 3 BUJARALOZ 0   BUJARALOZ   MEQUINENZA  
MONTECARLO 2 CELLA 1   CELLA   MONTECARLO  
CASPE 1 MORES 0   MORES   CASPE  
HERRERA 2 CARIĐENA 2   CARIĐENA   HERRERA  
JORNADA 12¬ 25-11-2018   JORNADA 29¬ 14-04-2019
ANDORRA 3 HERRERA 0   HERRERA   ANDORRA  
QUINTO 2 ALCAĐIZ 2   ALCAĐIZ   QUINTO  
S.FERNANDO 2 CALATAYUD 3   CALATAYUD   S.FERNANDO  
FRAGA 3 UTRILLAS 0   UTRILLAS   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 5 VALDERROBRES 1   VALDERROBRES   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 0 FUENTES 2   FUENTES   BUJARALOZ  
CELLA 2 MEQUINENZA 0   MEQUINENZA   CELLA  
MORES 0 MONTECARLO 1   MONTECARLO   MORES  
CARIĐENA 2 CASPE 2   CASPE   CARIĐENA  
JORNADA 13¬ 02-12-2018   JORNADA 30¬ 28-04-2019
ANDORRA 2 QUINTO 1   QUINTO   ANDORRA  
ALCAĐIZ 1 S.FERNANDO 0   S.FERNANDO   ALCAĐIZ  
CALATAYUD 1 FRAGA 0   FRAGA   CALATAYUD  
UTRILLAS 1 VALDEFIERRO 2   VALDEFIERRO   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 2 BUJARALOZ 2   BUJARALOZ   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 0 CELLA 0   CELLA   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 1 MORES 0   MORES   MEQUINENZA  
MONTECARLO 0 CARIĐENA 4   CARIĐENA   MONTECARLO  
HERRERA 3 CASPE 3   CASPE   HERRERA  
JORNADA 14¬ 16-12-2018   JORNADA 31¬ 05-05-2019
QUINTO 1 HERRERA 1   HERRERA   QUINTO  
S.FERNANDO 1 ANDORRA 4   ANDORRA   S.FERNANDO  
FRAGA 2 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 3 CALATAYUD 1   CALATAYUD   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 1 UTRILLAS 5   UTRILLAS   BUJARALOZ  
CELLA 1 VALDERROBRES 1   VALDERROBRES   CELLA  
MORES 0 FUENTES 2   FUENTES   MORES  
CARIĐENA 4 MEQUINENZA 0   MEQUINENZA   CARIĐENA  
CASPE 1 MONTECARLO 0   MONTECARLO   CASPE  
JORNADA 15¬ 06-01-2019   JORNADA 32¬ 12-05-2019
QUINTO 0 S.FERNANDO 0   S.FERNANDO   QUINTO  
ANDORRA 2 FRAGA 3   FRAGA   ANDORRA  
ALCAĐIZ 2 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO   ALCAĐIZ  
CALATAYUD 5 BUJARALOZ 1   BUJARALOZ   CALATAYUD  
UTRILLAS 1 CELLA 0   CELLA   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 2 MORES 1   MORES   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 0 CARIĐENA 3   CARIĐENA   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 1 CASPE 1   CASPE   MEQUINENZA  
HERRERA 1 MONTECARLO 0   MONTECARLO   HERRERA  
JORNADA 16¬ 13-01-2019   JORNADA 33¬ 19-05-2019
HERRERA 1 S.FERNANDO 1   S.FERNANDO   HERRERA  
FRAGA 0 QUINTO 2   QUINTO   FRAGA  
VALDEFIERRO 0 ANDORRA 1   ANDORRA   VALDEFIERRO  
BUJARALOZ 0 ALCAĐIZ 0   ALCAĐIZ   BUJARALOZ  
CELLA 0 CALATAYUD 0   CALATAYUD   CELLA  
MORES 1 UTRILLAS 1   UTRILLAS   MORES  
CARIĐENA 2 VALDERROBRES 0   VALDERROBRES   CARIĐENA  
CASPE 1 FUENTES 1   FUENTES   CASPE  
MONTECARLO 4 MEQUINENZA 2   MEQUINENZA   MONTECARLO  
JORNADA 17¬ 20-01-2019   JORNADA 34¬ 26-05-2019
S.FERNANDO 1 FRAGA 2   FRAGA   S.FERNANDO  
QUINTO 1 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO   QUINTO  
ANDORRA 2 BUJARALOZ 2   BUJARALOZ   ANDORRA  
ALCAĐIZ 2 CELLA 1   CELLA   ALCAĐIZ  
CALATAYUD 2 MORES 1   MORES   CALATAYUD  
UTRILLAS 1 CARIĐENA 0   CARIĐENA   UTRILLAS  
VALDERROBRES 0 CASPE 5   CASPE   VALDERROBRES  
FUENTES 1 MONTECARLO 1   MONTECARLO   FUENTES  
MEQUINENZA 2 HERRERA 0   HERRERA   MEQUINENZA