CATEGORÍA PARTIDO JOR. FECHA HORA CAMPO ARBITRO
Preferente Gr. II CD.CASPE - ANDORRA  21  D-17/02/19   16:30  Caspe Los Rosales Aquilino Fernandez Martinez
2ª Juvenil Gr. I BA.CASPE - BALSAS  22  S-16/02/19   10:00  Caspe Los Rosales Majid Jelti Salhi
2ª Cadete Gr. I SILOS - BA.CASPE  19  S-16/02/19   10:15  Sto.Dgo. De Silos Eduardo Mediavilla Pellicena
3ª Infantil Gr. II BA.CASPE - S.ISABEL  18  S-16/02/19   12:30  Caspe Los Rosales Fernando Peralta Guillen
3ª Infantil Gr. IV BA.CASPE - VENECIA  18  S-16/02/19   17:15  Caspe Los Rosales Abdlkarim Larhlid
2ª Alevín Gr. II BA.CASPE - S.GREGORIO  18  S-16/02/19   14:30  Caspe Los Rosales Fernando Peralta Guillen
1ª Benjamín Gr. II BA.CASPE - VILLANUEVA  19  S-16/02/19   16:15  Caspe Los Rosales Abdlkarim Larhlid
2ª Benjamín BA.CASPE (Descansa)  -  S-16/02/19      
PreBenjamín BA.CASPE (Descansa)  -  S-16/02/19      
CD.CASPE - ANDORRA:  TEMPORADA ACTUAL (paralela)
Jornadas Equipos 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Posición CASPE 3 5 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2                            
ANDORRA 7 1 1 5 9 6 8 5 7 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3                            
Jornadas Equipos 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Puntos CASPE 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 0 1 0                            
ANDORRA 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 1 3 3 0                            
Totales Equipos Casa J G E P GF GC Pt Fuera J G E P GF GC Pt Total J G E P GF GC Pt
Clasific. CASPE 9 7 2 0 14 5 23 11 4 5 2 20 14 17 20 11 7 2 34 19 40
ANDORRA 11 7 1 3 28 13 22 9 5 1 3 15 14 16 20 12 2 6 43 27 38
CD.CASPE - ANDORRA:  RESUMEN  HISTÓRICO  (estadística)
CATEGORÍA J G E P GF GC
Tercera División 13 4 3 6 11 18
Regional Preferente 2 0 0 2 1 5
Primera Regional 2 2 0 0 11 1
TOTALES 17 6 3 8 23 24
Temp. Categoría Jor. Partido Goles
50-51 Primera  2 CD.Caspe 8   Andorra 1  
Garzo,Bargalló,Casetas,Blasco,Pascual,Esteban,Rodríguez,Traver,Florencio,Carlos,Pueyo
51-52 Primera  14 CD.Caspe 3   Andorra 0  
 
60-61 Tercera  13 CD.Caspe 3   Andorra 0 Mallor,Burillo,Arnillas
Soto,Gallego,Laborda,Hernández,Lorén,Javier,Yagüe,Burillo,Mallor,Arnillas,Pueyo
61-62 Tercera  1 CD.Caspe 0   Andorra 2  
Rodríguez,Arpal,Lino,Pueyo,Javier,Villagrasa,Burillo,Jiménez,Isidro,Camín,Alegre
62-63 Tercera  16 CD.Caspe 3   Andorra 1 Hernández,Samper,Samper
Rodríguez,Javier,Marco,Pueyo,Ricardo,Titín,Samper,Burillo,Ramón,Alvarez,Hernández
63-64 Tercera  2 CD.Caspe 0   Andorra 0  
Soto,Javier,Tomeo,Pueyo,Burillo,Titín,Samper,G.Callao,Ramón,Baila,Quinito
64-65 Tercera  13 CD.Caspe 1   Andorra 0 Zarrita
Soto,Ráfales,Hernández,Pueyo,Titín,Javier,Zarrita,Barcelona,G.Callao,Royo,Domingo
65-66 Tercera  27 CD.Caspe 0   Andorra 3  
 
66-67 Tercera  20 CD.Caspe 0   Andorra 0  
Soto,Paracuellos,Burillo,Clavero,G.Callao,Javier,César,Sanz,Diego II,Busquier,Diego I
67-68 Tercera  10 CD.Caspe 1   Andorra 0 Diego II
Delgado,Casas,Javier,Ráfales,Cardona,Aldasoro,Paracuellos,Burillo,Diego II,Samper,Juanito
74-75 Preferente  20 CD.Caspe 0   andorra 2  
Nicolás,Moreno,Cortés,Corral,Cardona,Moliner,Berges,Alfonso,Diego I,Villegas,Leandro
76-77 Preferente  14 CD.Caspe 1   andorra 3 Yus
Nicolás,Cortés,Moreno II,Moliner,Cardona,Yus,Leandro,Solán,Berges,Algárate,Sanz
86-87 Tercera  21 CD.Caspe 0   andorra 0  
Domingo,Ch.Aznar,Garcés,Abad,Cartiel,Dani,Monente,J.Luis,Samper,Barrachina,Azón
91-92 Tercera  36 CD.Caspe 1   andorra 5 Mozota
Mozota,Vallés,Velarte,Modrego,Murgoitio,Comín,Pascual,S.Felipe,Samper,Aldea,Azpitarte
94-95 Tercera  31 CD.Caspe 0   andorra 3  
Ventura,Adolfo,Sanrafael,Juan Carlos,Gabriel,Coca,Roberto,Latasa,Sanjuan,Ricardo,Villarroya
06-07 Tercera  19 CD.Caspe 1   Andorra 2  
Luis,Palacios,Ezequiel,Tobajas,Bescos,Nacho,Juanjo,Tonda,Royo,Manrique,Tejero
14-15 Tercera  26 CD.Caspe 1   Andorra 2 Javi Garcia
Moso,Toro,Lizarbe,Gil,Toñin,Luengo,Muniesa,D.Castilla,Ormad,Loscos,Javi Garcia