CATEGORÍA PARTIDO JOR. FECHA HORA CAMPO ARBITRO
Preferente Gr. II CD.CASPE - ALCAÑIZ  9  D-16/05/21   Caspe Los Rosales  
Juv. Pref. Gr. 1A BA.CASPE - OLIVER  11  D-16/05/21     Caspe Los Rosales  
2ª Cadete Gr. II RANILLAS - BA.CASPE  10  S-15/05/21     C.M.F.Ranillas  
3ª Cadete Gr. VI OLIVER - BA.CASPE  8  S-15/05/21     La Camisera  
2ª Infantil Gr. I MONTECARLO - BA.CASPE  10  S-15/05/21     José Luis Violeta  
3ª Infantil Gr. V CASABLANCA - BA.CASPE  10  S-15/05/21     St.Casablanca  
2ª Alevín Gr. III BA.CASPE - S.GREGORIO  9  S-15/05/21     Caspe Los Rosales  
1ª Benjamín Gr. I BA.CASPE - CASABLANCA  9  S-15/05/21     Caspe Los Rosales  
Debutante PB Gr. I OLIVER - BA.CASPE  6  S-15/05/21     La Camisera  
                                                                                                 
CD.CASPE - ALCAÑIZ:  TEMPORADA ACTUAL (paralela)
Jornadas Equipos 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Posición CASPE 7 2 1 1 1 1 1              
ALCAÑIZ 4 7 3 5 4 4 5              
Jornadas Equipos 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Puntos CASPE 1 3 3 3 3 3 0              
ALCAÑIZ 1 0 3 0 3 1 0              
Totales Equipos Casa J G E P GF GC Pt Fuera J G E P GF GC Pt Total J G E P GF GC Pt
Clasific. CASPE 3 2 1 0 4 1 7 5 3 0 2 10 6 9 8 5 1 2 14 7 16
ALCAÑIZ 3 0 1 2 3 5 1 4 2 1 1 8 3 7 7 2 2 3 11 8 8
CD.CASPE - ALCAÑIZ:  RESUMEN  HISTÓRICO  (estadística)
CATEGORÍA J G E P GF GC
Tercera División 15 7 5 3 31 13
Regional Preferente 16 6 5 5 21 13
Primera Regional 8 6 2 0 20 5
TOTALES 39 19 12 8 72 31
Temp. Categoría Jor. Partido Goles
48-49 Primera  10 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 1  
 
49-50 Primera  6 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 1 Jacinto,Jacinto
Gil,Bargalló,Martín,Abadía,Pascual,Esteban,Catalán,Lamarca,Bené,Jacinto,Pueyo
50-51 Primera  3 CD.Caspe 6   Alcañiz 1  
Garzo,Bargalló,Casetas,Blasco,Pascual,Arturo,Barreiro,Traver,Florencio,Carlos,Pueyo
51-52 Primera  10 CD.Caspe 4   Alcañiz 0  
 
58-59 Primera  13 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1 Peleato
Higueras,Boscar,Hospital,Roca,Laguardia,Javier,Villar,Arriazu,Peleato,Roberto,Florencio
59-60 Primera  8 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Soriano,Arpal,Rangil,Tino,Titín,Javier,Pola,Martínez,Arnillas,Herrera,Pueyo
60-61 Tercera  20 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 0 Mallor,Espuny
Soto,Gallego,Laborda,Arnillas,Titín,Javier,Pueyo,Herrera,Mallor,Burillo,Espuny
61-62 Tercera  23 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 0 Camín
Rodríguez,Javier,Lino,Pueyo,Burillo,Esteban,Yagüe,Isidro,Camín,Jiménez,Alegre
62-63 Tercera  9 CD.Caspe 6   Alcañiz 0 Ricardo,Ricardo,Burillo,Hernández,Samper,Quinito
Rodríguez,Javier,Marco,Pueyo,Ricardo,Titín,Quinito,Burillo,Samper,Alvarez,Hernández
63-64 Tercera  23 CD.Caspe 4   Alcañiz 0 Samper,G.Callao,G.Callao,Lahoz
Soto,Pueyo,Tomeo,Ráfales,Javier,Titín,Samper,G.Callao,Baila,Lahoz,Quinito
64-65 Tercera  29 CD.Caspe #   Alcañiz 0 Hernández,Hernández,Hernández,G.Callao,G.Callao,G.Callao
 
72-73 Primera  35 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 0 Diego II
Jiménez,Paco,Cardona,Cortés,G.Callao,Villegas,Berges,Sánchez,Diego II,Perico,Yubero
74-75 Preferente  29 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Nicolás,Cortés,Ricardo,Moreno,Cardona,Moliner,Berges,Alfonso,Sánchez,Villegas,Leandro
75-76 Preferente  21 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 0 Peña,Sanz II
Nicolás,Perico,Cortés,Moliner,Cardona,Sanz I,Leandro,Peña,Sanz II,Sopesens,Santamaría
76-77 Preferente  23 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 1  
Nicolás,Cortés,Moreno II,Soriano,Cardona,Yus,Leandro,Solán,Berges,Algárate,Sanz
77-78 Preferente  30 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1 Sanz
Tena,Moreno I,Moreno II,Latre,Gonzalvo,Ferrero,García M.,Solán,Sanz,Hernández I,Diego I
79-80 Preferente  27 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 1  
 
80-81 Preferente  38 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1 Lamarca
Sáez,Sancho,Moreno II,Latre,Miranda,Solán,Espés,Berges,Samper,Lamarca,Sanz
81-82 Preferente  15 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 1  
Mateo,Latre,Moliner,Moreno II,Ferrero,Mora,Espés,Lamarca,Samper,Solán,Berges
82-83 Preferente  32 CD.Caspe 3   Alcañiz 2  
 
83-84 Preferente  10 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1  
 
85-86 Preferente  22 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Domingo,Rojas,Fernández,Garcés,Cartiel,Arcal,Samper,Burillo,Abad,Dani,Leciñena
86-87 Tercera  30 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 0 Isidoro
Pérez,Ch.Aznar,Rojas,Cartiel,Abad,J.Luis,Isidoro,Arcal,Samper,Barrachina,Azón
87-88 Tercera  16 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 7  
Domingo,Ch.Aznar,Sanz,Rojas,Cartiel,Oscar,Isidoro,Pardos,Emilio,Comín,Samper
88-89 Tercera  17 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 2 Samper
Herrero,Leo,Raúl,Novellón,Rojas,Valenzuela,Esquinas,Comín,Agudo,Oscar,Samper
89-90 Tercera  18 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Valen,Raúl,Burillo,Martínez,Ortiz,Arcal,González,Claver,Samper,J.Luis,Víctor
90-91 Tercera  6 CD.Caspe 3   Alcañiz 0 J.Luis,Burillo,Ortiz
Valen,Ortiz,Burillo,Lausín,Ferrer,Conde,Claver,Pérez,Samper,J.Luis,Pascual
92-93 Tercera  31 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 2 Valle
Mikel,Isasi,Vallés,Lozano,Murgoitio,Bayo,Valle,David,Chusmi,Baquero,Azpitarte
93-94 Tercera  33 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Ventura,Evaristo,Laguarda,Luismi,P.Gimeno,Comín,Monterde,Dani,Roberto,Pascual,Sergio
94-95 Tercera  1 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 0  
Ventura,Adolfo,Laguarda,Juan Carlos,Gabriel,Ricardo,Monge,Madre,Roberto,Sergio,Domingo
95-96 Tercera  10 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1 Ricardo
Arturo,Fandos,Ballester,Goico,Usar,Juan Carlos,Aragón,Edgar,Ricardo,Sergio,Royo
06-07 Tercera  26 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 1 Chema
Adrián,Lafuente,Latre,Tobajas,Bescos,Roberto,Juanjo,Royo,Manrique,Hugo,Chema
07-08 Preferente  3 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 2  
Marias,Alex,Miguel,Ivan,Monti,Toñin,Chiqui,Vicente,Lon,Dani,Nana
11-12 Primera  13 CD.Caspe 4   Alcañiz 1 Civor,Chufa,Civor,Plana
Jonatan,Mario,L.Castilla,Latre,D.Castilla,Luengo,Chufa,Plana,Civor,Guillermo,Carlos
12-13 Preferente  21 CD.Caspe 2   Alcañiz 1 Guillermo,Guillermo
Jonatan,Manrique,Lizarbe,Gil,Toñin,Luengo,Chufa,Plana,Civor,Guillermo,Borderias
13-14 Preferente  31 CD.Caspe 8   Alcañiz 0 Toñin,Toñin,Javi Garcia,Javi Garcia,Javi Garcia,Toñin
Mañez,Pablo,Lizarbe,Gil,Toñin,Muniesa,Manrique,Plana,Marian,Guillermo,Javi Garcia
15-16 Preferente  16 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 1  
Mañez,Loscos,Luisja,Marian,Toñin,Luengo,Muniesa,Repolles,Quique,Guillermo,L.Castilla
18-19 Preferente  3 CD.Caspe 1   Alcañiz 0 Luisja
David,Chabi,Luisja,Gil,Moreno,Muniesa,Escuin,Puyo,Novella,Gallego,Carlos
19-20 Preferente  23 CD.Caspe 0   Alcañiz 1  
Mañez,Bernal,Gonzalez,Raul,Gil,Franco,Moreno,Puyo,Carlos,Fernandez,Guillem