1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 JORNADA 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1ª 22-09-2018   JORNADA 14ª 19-01-2019
MONTEARAGON 2 SILOS 2   SILOS 0 MONTEARAGON 4
GINER 0 RACING 6   RACING 4 GINER 2
H.CORTES 0 S.MATEO 5   S.MATEO 4 H.CORTES 1
VENECIA 6 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO 1 VENECIA 4
S.ISABEL 1 ZARAGOZA FEM 3   ZARAGOZA FEM 1 S.ISABEL 1
BA.CASPE 2 CUARTE 0   CUARTE 1 BA.CASPE 5
OLIVAR 7 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO 4 OLIVAR 3
JORNADA 2ª 29-09-2018   JORNADA 15ª 26-01-2019
SILOS 5 OLIVAR 5   OLIVAR 3 SILOS 2
RACING 3 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON 0 RACING 5
S.MATEO 4 GINER 0   GINER 0 S.MATEO 4
S.GREGORIO 2 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 0 S.GREGORIO 3
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 VENECIA 5   VENECIA 8 ZARAGOZA FEM 0
CUARTE 0 S.ISABEL 1   S.ISABEL 2 CUARTE 0
S.FERNANDO 5 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE 0 S.FERNANDO 4
JORNADA 3ª 06-10-2018   JORNADA 16ª 02-02-2019
SILOS 4 RACING 2   RACING 1 SILOS 5
MONTEARAGON 3 S.MATEO 1   S.MATEO 1 MONTEARAGON 2
GINER 3 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO 1 GINER 1
H.CORTES 2 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM 2 H.CORTES 0
VENECIA 9 CUARTE 0   CUARTE 0 VENECIA 4
S.ISABEL 2 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO 5 S.ISABEL 0
OLIVAR 2 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE 3 OLIVAR 1
JORNADA 4ª 20-10-2018   JORNADA 17ª 09-02-2019
RACING 2 OLIVAR 2   OLIVAR 3 RACING 2
S.MATEO 1 SILOS 9   SILOS 4 S.MATEO 1
S.GREGORIO 2 MONTEARAGON 3   MONTEARAGON 6 S.GREGORIO 4
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 GINER 1   GINER 0 ZARAGOZA FEM 0
CUARTE 1 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES 4 CUARTE 2
S.FERNANDO 1 VENECIA 3   VENECIA 3 S.FERNANDO 2
BA.CASPE 4 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL 2 BA.CASPE 2
JORNADA 5ª 27-10-2018   JORNADA 18ª 16-02-2019
RACING 4 S.MATEO 1   S.MATEO 0 RACING 2
SILOS 6 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO 0 SILOS 4
MONTEARAGON 3 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM 0 MONTEARAGON 4
GINER 4 CUARTE 0   CUARTE 2 GINER 3
H.CORTES 0 S.FERNANDO 9   S.FERNANDO 3 H.CORTES 0
VENECIA 3 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE 1 VENECIA 1
OLIVAR 5 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL 0 OLIVAR 4
JORNADA 6ª 03-11-2018   JORNADA 19ª 23-02-2019
S.MATEO 0 OLIVAR 5   OLIVAR 2 S.MATEO 2
S.GREGORIO 1 RACING 2   RACING 2 S.GREGORIO 1
ZARAGOZA FEM 1 SILOS 2   SILOS 4 ZARAGOZA FEM 0
CUARTE 2 MONTEARAGON 4   MONTEARAGON 5 CUARTE 3
S.FERNANDO 7 GINER 0   GINER 0 S.FERNANDO 8
BA.CASPE 5 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 1 BA.CASPE 3
S.ISABEL 0 VENECIA 10   VENECIA 9 S.ISABEL 1
JORNADA 7ª 10-11-2018   JORNADA 20ª 02-03-2019
S.MATEO 3 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO 3 S.MATEO 1
RACING 6 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM 0 RACING 6
SILOS 7 CUARTE 0   CUARTE 1 SILOS 8
MONTEARAGON 0 S.FERNANDO 4   S.FERNANDO   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 1 BA.CASPE 7   BA.CASPE 4 GINER 0
H.CORTES 1 S.ISABEL 3   S.ISABEL 3 H.CORTES 0
OLIVAR 1 VENECIA 4   VENECIA 4 OLIVAR 0
JORNADA 8ª 17-11-2018   JORNADA 21ª 09-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 0 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR 6 S.GREGORIO 0
ZARAGOZA FEM 1 S.MATEO 2   S.MATEO 3 ZARAGOZA FEM 0
CUARTE 0 RACING 1   RACING 4 CUARTE 1
S.FERNANDO 4 SILOS 3   SILOS 0 S.FERNANDO 1
BA.CASPE 4 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON 0 BA.CASPE 6
S.ISABEL 2 GINER 2   GINER 2 S.ISABEL 1
VENECIA 7 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 0 VENECIA 8
JORNADA 9ª 24-11-2018   JORNADA 22ª 16-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 2 ZARAGOZA FEM 3   ZARAGOZA FEM 0 S.GREGORIO 2
S.MATEO 3 CUARTE 1   CUARTE 1 S.MATEO 1
RACING 3 S.FERNANDO 2   S.FERNANDO 3 RACING 2
SILOS 1 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE 2 SILOS 2
MONTEARAGON 4 S.ISABEL 2   S.ISABEL 3 MONTEARAGON 2
GINER 0 VENECIA 6   VENECIA 10 GINER 0
OLIVAR 10 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 0 OLIVAR 6
JORNADA 10ª 01-12-2018   JORNADA 23ª 23-03-2019
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 3 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 10 S.MATEO 0   S.MATEO   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 0 RACING 1   RACING   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 0 SILOS 1   SILOS   S.ISABEL  
VENECIA 4 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   VENECIA  
H.CORTES 3 GINER 4   GINER   H.CORTES  
JORNADA 11ª 15-12-2018   JORNADA 24ª 30-03-2019
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   ZARAGOZA FEM  
S.GREGORIO 0 S.FERNANDO 6   S.FERNANDO   S.GREGORIO  
S.MATEO 2 BA.CASPE 3   BA.CASPE   S.MATEO  
RACING 7 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   RACING  
SILOS 1 VENECIA 1   VENECIA   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 4 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   MONTEARAGON  
OLIVAR 5 GINER 1   GINER   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 12ª 22-12-2018   JORNADA 25ª 06-04-2019
OLIVAR 6 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   OLIVAR  
S.FERNANDO 1 ZARAGOZA FEM 0   ZARAGOZA FEM   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 3 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 2 S.MATEO 2   S.MATEO   S.ISABEL  
VENECIA 4 RACING 3   RACING   VENECIA  
H.CORTES 0 SILOS 1   SILOS   H.CORTES  
GINER 2 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   GINER  
JORNADA 13ª 12-01-2019   JORNADA 26ª 13-04-2019
CUARTE 1 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO   CUARTE  
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 BA.CASPE 6   BA.CASPE   ZARAGOZA FEM  
S.GREGORIO 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   S.GREGORIO  
S.MATEO 1 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   S.MATEO  
RACING 6 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   RACING  
SILOS 4 GINER 0   GINER   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 1 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR   MONTEARAGON