1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 JORNADA 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1ª 22-09-2018   JORNADA 14ª 19-01-2019
MONTEARAGON 2 SILOS 2   SILOS   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 0 RACING 6   RACING   GINER  
H.CORTES 0 S.MATEO 5   S.MATEO   H.CORTES  
VENECIA 6 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   VENECIA  
S.ISABEL 1 ZARAGOZA FEM 3   ZARAGOZA FEM   S.ISABEL  
BA.CASPE 2 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   BA.CASPE  
OLIVAR 7 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 2ª 29-09-2018   JORNADA 15ª 26-01-2019
SILOS 5 OLIVAR 5   OLIVAR   SILOS  
RACING 3 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   RACING  
S.MATEO 4 GINER 0   GINER   S.MATEO  
S.GREGORIO 2 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   S.GREGORIO  
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 VENECIA 5   VENECIA   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 0 S.ISABEL 1   S.ISABEL   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 5 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE   S.FERNANDO  
JORNADA 3ª 06-10-2018   JORNADA 16ª 02-02-2019
SILOS 4 RACING 2   RACING   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 3 S.MATEO 1   S.MATEO   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 3 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO   GINER  
H.CORTES 2 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM   H.CORTES  
VENECIA 9 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   VENECIA  
S.ISABEL 2 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO   S.ISABEL  
OLIVAR 2 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 4ª 20-10-2018   JORNADA 17ª 09-02-2019
RACING 2 OLIVAR 2   OLIVAR   RACING  
S.MATEO 1 SILOS 9   SILOS   S.MATEO  
S.GREGORIO 2 MONTEARAGON 3   MONTEARAGON   S.GREGORIO  
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 GINER 1   GINER   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 1 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 1 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 4 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   BA.CASPE  
JORNADA 5ª 27-10-2018   JORNADA 18ª 16-02-2019
RACING 4 S.MATEO 1   S.MATEO   RACING  
SILOS 6 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 3 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 4 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   GINER  
H.CORTES 0 S.FERNANDO 9   S.FERNANDO   H.CORTES  
VENECIA 3 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE   VENECIA  
OLIVAR 5 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 6ª 03-11-2018   JORNADA 19ª 23-02-2019
S.MATEO 0 OLIVAR 5   OLIVAR   S.MATEO  
S.GREGORIO 1 RACING 2   RACING   S.GREGORIO  
ZARAGOZA FEM 1 SILOS 2   SILOS   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 2 MONTEARAGON 4   MONTEARAGON   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 7 GINER 0   GINER   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 5 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 0 VENECIA 10   VENECIA   S.ISABEL  
JORNADA 7ª 10-11-2018   JORNADA 20ª 02-03-2019
S.MATEO 3 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO   S.MATEO  
RACING 6 ZARAGOZA FEM 1   ZARAGOZA FEM   RACING  
SILOS 7 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 0 S.FERNANDO 4   S.FERNANDO   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 1 BA.CASPE 7   BA.CASPE   GINER  
H.CORTES 1 S.ISABEL 3   S.ISABEL   H.CORTES  
OLIVAR 1 VENECIA 4   VENECIA   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 8ª 17-11-2018   JORNADA 21ª 09-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 0 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR   S.GREGORIO  
ZARAGOZA FEM 1 S.MATEO 2   S.MATEO   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 0 RACING 1   RACING   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 4 SILOS 3   SILOS   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 4 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 2 GINER 2   GINER   S.ISABEL  
VENECIA 7 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   VENECIA  
JORNADA 9ª 24-11-2018   JORNADA 22ª 16-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 2 ZARAGOZA FEM 3   ZARAGOZA FEM   S.GREGORIO  
S.MATEO 3 CUARTE 1   CUARTE   S.MATEO  
RACING 3 S.FERNANDO 2   S.FERNANDO   RACING  
SILOS 1 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 4 S.ISABEL 2   S.ISABEL   MONTEARAGON  
GINER 0 VENECIA 6   VENECIA   GINER  
OLIVAR 10 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 10ª 01-12-2018   JORNADA 23ª 23-03-2019
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR   ZARAGOZA FEM  
CUARTE 3 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO   CUARTE  
S.FERNANDO 10 S.MATEO 0   S.MATEO   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 0 RACING 1   RACING   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 0 SILOS 1   SILOS   S.ISABEL  
VENECIA 4 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   VENECIA  
H.CORTES 3 GINER 4   GINER   H.CORTES  
JORNADA 11ª 15-12-2018   JORNADA 24ª 30-03-2019
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   ZARAGOZA FEM  
S.GREGORIO 0 S.FERNANDO 6   S.FERNANDO   S.GREGORIO  
S.MATEO 2 BA.CASPE 3   BA.CASPE   S.MATEO  
RACING 7 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   RACING  
SILOS 1 VENECIA 1   VENECIA   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 4 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   MONTEARAGON  
OLIVAR 5 GINER 1   GINER   OLIVAR  
JORNADA 12ª 22-12-2018   JORNADA 25ª 06-04-2019
OLIVAR 6 CUARTE 0   CUARTE   OLIVAR  
S.FERNANDO 1 ZARAGOZA FEM 0   ZARAGOZA FEM   S.FERNANDO  
BA.CASPE 3 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   BA.CASPE  
S.ISABEL 2 S.MATEO 2   S.MATEO   S.ISABEL  
VENECIA 4 RACING 3   RACING   VENECIA  
H.CORTES 0 SILOS 1   SILOS   H.CORTES  
GINER 2 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   GINER  
JORNADA 13ª 12-01-2019   JORNADA 26ª 13-04-2019
CUARTE 1 S.FERNANDO 3   S.FERNANDO   CUARTE  
ZARAGOZA FEM 0 BA.CASPE 6   BA.CASPE   ZARAGOZA FEM  
S.GREGORIO 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   S.GREGORIO  
S.MATEO 1 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   S.MATEO  
RACING 6 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   RACING  
SILOS 4 GINER 0   GINER   SILOS  
MONTEARAGON 1 OLIVAR 3   OLIVAR   MONTEARAGON