1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 JORNADA 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1ª 22-09-2018   JORNADA 14ª 19-01-2019
VENECIA 2 EL SALVADOR 4   EL SALVADOR 0 VENECIA 1
DELICIAS 10 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 DELICIAS 3
S.GREGORIO 3 HELIOS 0   HELIOS 2 S.GREGORIO 3
S.ISABEL 3 H.CORTES 2   H.CORTES 2 S.ISABEL 1
ALFAJARIN 1 LA JOTA 10   LA JOTA 7 ALFAJARIN 0
BA.CASPE 3 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 0 BA.CASPE 2
CRISTO REY 7 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 2 CRISTO REY 7
JORNADA 2ª 29-09-2018   JORNADA 15ª 26-01-2019
EL SALVADOR 1 CRISTO REY 2   CRISTO REY 3 EL SALVADOR 3
MIRALBUENO 0 VENECIA 4   VENECIA 5 MIRALBUENO 1
HELIOS 1 DELICIAS 5   DELICIAS 5 HELIOS 0
H.CORTES 1 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO 3 H.CORTES 1
LA JOTA 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL 1 LA JOTA 2
VALDEFIERRO 9 ALFAJARIN 3   ALFAJARIN 2 VALDEFIERRO 2
LECIÑENA 0 BA.CASPE 5   BA.CASPE 10 LECIÑENA 0
JORNADA 3ª 06-10-2018   JORNADA 16ª 02-02-2019
EL SALVADOR 7 MIRALBUENO 1   MIRALBUENO 0 EL SALVADOR 2
VENECIA 1 HELIOS 3   HELIOS 2 VENECIA 2
DELICIAS 1 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 1 DELICIAS 0
S.GREGORIO 2 LA JOTA 2   LA JOTA 2 S.GREGORIO 1
S.ISABEL 1 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 1 S.ISABEL 5
ALFAJARIN 6 LECIÑENA 1   LECIÑENA 4 ALFAJARIN 2
CRISTO REY 1 BA.CASPE 0   BA.CASPE 3 CRISTO REY 1
JORNADA 4ª 20-10-2018   JORNADA 17ª 09-02-2019
MIRALBUENO 1 CRISTO REY 6   CRISTO REY 6 MIRALBUENO 0
HELIOS 2 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR 1 HELIOS 5
H.CORTES 8 VENECIA 1   VENECIA 0 H.CORTES 5
LA JOTA 3 DELICIAS 0   DELICIAS 2 LA JOTA 3
VALDEFIERRO 1 S.GREGORIO 2   S.GREGORIO 1 VALDEFIERRO 2
LECIÑENA 2 S.ISABEL 4   S.ISABEL 10 LECIÑENA 0
BA.CASPE 7 ALFAJARIN 1   ALFAJARIN 0 BA.CASPE 4
JORNADA 5ª 27-10-2018   JORNADA 18ª 16-02-2019
MIRALBUENO 1 HELIOS 4   HELIOS 6 MIRALBUENO 1
EL SALVADOR 1 H.CORTES 2   H.CORTES 6 EL SALVADOR 1
VENECIA 0 LA JOTA 4   LA JOTA 7 VENECIA 0
DELICIAS 2 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 1 DELICIAS 4
S.GREGORIO 9 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 1 S.GREGORIO 3
S.ISABEL 1 BA.CASPE 3   BA.CASPE 4 S.ISABEL 0
CRISTO REY 4 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN 1 CRISTO REY 0
JORNADA 6ª 03-11-2018   JORNADA 19ª 23-02-2019
HELIOS 2 CRISTO REY 2   CRISTO REY 1 HELIOS 0
H.CORTES 5 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 H.CORTES 8
EL SALVADOR 0 LA JOTA 5   LA JOTA 6 EL SALVADOR 0
VALDEFIERRO 9 VENECIA 0   VENECIA 1 VALDEFIERRO 4
LECIÑENA 0 DELICIAS 8   DELICIAS 8 LECIÑENA 0
BA.CASPE 2 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO 2 BA.CASPE 3
ALFAJARIN 0 S.ISABEL 10   S.ISABEL 4 ALFAJARIN 0
JORNADA 7ª 10-11-2018   JORNADA 20ª 02-03-2019
HELIOS 3 H.CORTES 4   H.CORTES 1 HELIOS 2
MIRALBUENO 0 LA JOTA 12   LA JOTA 11 MIRALBUENO 0
EL SALVADOR 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 4 EL SALVADOR 1
VENECIA 0 LECIÑENA 3   LECIÑENA 2 VENECIA 2
DELICIAS 0 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE 0 DELICIAS 0
S.GREGORIO 7 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN 0 S.GREGORIO 3
CRISTO REY 3 S.ISABEL 1   S.ISABEL 0 CRISTO REY 2
JORNADA 8ª 17-11-2018   JORNADA 21ª 09-03-2019
H.CORTES 3 CRISTO REY 1   CRISTO REY 1 H.CORTES 2
LA JOTA 3 HELIOS 1   HELIOS 0 LA JOTA 3
VALDEFIERRO 7 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 VALDEFIERRO 7
LECIÑENA 1 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR 6 LECIÑENA 1
BA.CASPE 7 VENECIA 0   VENECIA 0 BA.CASPE 2
ALFAJARIN 2 DELICIAS 8   DELICIAS 6 ALFAJARIN 1
S.ISABEL 2 S.GREGORIO 2   S.GREGORIO 4 S.ISABEL 2
JORNADA 9ª 24-11-2018   JORNADA 22ª 16-03-2019
H.CORTES 1 LA JOTA 1   LA JOTA 4 H.CORTES 0
HELIOS 1 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO 1 HELIOS 0
MIRALBUENO 1 LECIÑENA 2   LECIÑENA 2 MIRALBUENO 0
EL SALVADOR 0 BA.CASPE 4   BA.CASPE 5 EL SALVADOR 0
VENECIA 2 ALFAJARIN 3   ALFAJARIN 3 VENECIA 3
DELICIAS 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL 0 DELICIAS 5
CRISTO REY 0 S.GREGORIO 4   S.GREGORIO 3 CRISTO REY 0
JORNADA 10ª 01-12-2018   JORNADA 23ª 23-03-2019
LA JOTA 1 CRISTO REY 0   CRISTO REY 0 LA JOTA 4
VALDEFIERRO 0 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES 0 VALDEFIERRO 2
LECIÑENA 1 HELIOS 2   HELIOS 3 LECIÑENA 1
BA.CASPE 9 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 BA.CASPE 7
ALFAJARIN 2 EL SALVADOR 4   EL SALVADOR 3 ALFAJARIN 0
S.ISABEL 0 VENECIA 0   VENECIA 1 S.ISABEL 4
S.GREGORIO 2 DELICIAS 2   DELICIAS 7 S.GREGORIO 1
JORNADA 11ª 15-12-2018   JORNADA 24ª 30-03-2019
LA JOTA 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 0 LA JOTA 1
H.CORTES 4 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 0 H.CORTES 7
HELIOS 0 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE 4 HELIOS 0
MIRALBUENO 1 ALFAJARIN 1   ALFAJARIN 4 MIRALBUENO 0
EL SALVADOR 3 S.ISABEL 2   S.ISABEL 4 EL SALVADOR 1
VENECIA 1 S.GREGORIO 8   S.GREGORIO 11 VENECIA 0
CRISTO REY 0 DELICIAS 6   DELICIAS 3 CRISTO REY 0
JORNADA 12ª 22-12-2018   JORNADA 25ª 06-04-2019
CRISTO REY 2 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO 0 CRISTO REY 2
LECIÑENA 1 LA JOTA 7   LA JOTA 10 LECIÑENA 0
BA.CASPE 3 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 0 BA.CASPE 1
ALFAJARIN 0 HELIOS 4   HELIOS 4 ALFAJARIN 1
S.ISABEL 10 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 S.ISABEL 10
S.GREGORIO 3 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR 0 S.GREGORIO 3
DELICIAS 5 VENECIA 0   VENECIA 0 DELICIAS 7
JORNADA 13ª 12-01-2019   JORNADA 26ª 13-04-2019
VALDEFIERRO 4 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 1 VALDEFIERRO 4
LA JOTA 0 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE 2 LA JOTA 1
H.CORTES 5 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN 0 H.CORTES 4
HELIOS 1 S.ISABEL 4   S.ISABEL 2 HELIOS 0
MIRALBUENO 1 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO 3 MIRALBUENO 0
EL SALVADOR 1 DELICIAS 3   DELICIAS 6 EL SALVADOR 0
VENECIA 1 CRISTO REY 1   CRISTO REY 3 VENECIA 0