1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 JORNADA 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1ª 22-09-2018   JORNADA 14ª 19-01-2019
VENECIA 2 EL SALVADOR 4   EL SALVADOR 0 VENECIA 1
DELICIAS 10 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO 0 DELICIAS 3
S.GREGORIO 3 HELIOS 0   HELIOS 2 S.GREGORIO 3
S.ISABEL 3 H.CORTES 2   H.CORTES 2 S.ISABEL 1
ALFAJARIN 1 LA JOTA 10   LA JOTA 7 ALFAJARIN 0
BA.CASPE 3 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 0 BA.CASPE 2
CRISTO REY 7 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 2 CRISTO REY 7
JORNADA 2ª 29-09-2018   JORNADA 15ª 26-01-2019
EL SALVADOR 1 CRISTO REY 2   CRISTO REY 3 EL SALVADOR 3
MIRALBUENO 0 VENECIA 4   VENECIA 5 MIRALBUENO 1
HELIOS 1 DELICIAS 5   DELICIAS 5 HELIOS 0
H.CORTES 1 S.GREGORIO 1   S.GREGORIO 3 H.CORTES 1
LA JOTA 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL 1 LA JOTA 2
VALDEFIERRO 9 ALFAJARIN 3   ALFAJARIN 2 VALDEFIERRO 2
LECIÑENA 0 BA.CASPE 5   BA.CASPE 10 LECIÑENA 0
JORNADA 3ª 06-10-2018   JORNADA 16ª 02-02-2019
EL SALVADOR 7 MIRALBUENO 1   MIRALBUENO 0 EL SALVADOR 2
VENECIA 1 HELIOS 3   HELIOS 2 VENECIA 2
DELICIAS 1 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES 1 DELICIAS 0
S.GREGORIO 2 LA JOTA 2   LA JOTA 2 S.GREGORIO 1
S.ISABEL 1 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 1 S.ISABEL 5
ALFAJARIN 6 LECIÑENA 1   LECIÑENA 4 ALFAJARIN 2
CRISTO REY 1 BA.CASPE 0   BA.CASPE 3 CRISTO REY 1
JORNADA 4ª 20-10-2018   JORNADA 17ª 09-02-2019
MIRALBUENO 1 CRISTO REY 6   CRISTO REY 6 MIRALBUENO 0
HELIOS 2 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR 1 HELIOS 5
H.CORTES 8 VENECIA 1   VENECIA 0 H.CORTES 5
LA JOTA 3 DELICIAS 0   DELICIAS 2 LA JOTA 3
VALDEFIERRO 1 S.GREGORIO 2   S.GREGORIO 1 VALDEFIERRO 2
LECIÑENA 2 S.ISABEL 4   S.ISABEL 10 LECIÑENA 0
BA.CASPE 7 ALFAJARIN 1   ALFAJARIN 0 BA.CASPE 4
JORNADA 5ª 27-10-2018   JORNADA 18ª 16-02-2019
MIRALBUENO 1 HELIOS 4   HELIOS 6 MIRALBUENO 1
EL SALVADOR 1 H.CORTES 2   H.CORTES 6 EL SALVADOR 1
VENECIA 0 LA JOTA 4   LA JOTA 7 VENECIA 0
DELICIAS 2 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO 1 DELICIAS 4
S.GREGORIO 9 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA 1 S.GREGORIO 3
S.ISABEL 1 BA.CASPE 3   BA.CASPE 4 S.ISABEL 0
CRISTO REY 4 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN 1 CRISTO REY 0
JORNADA 6ª 03-11-2018   JORNADA 19ª 23-02-2019
HELIOS 2 CRISTO REY 2   CRISTO REY   HELIOS  
H.CORTES 5 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO   H.CORTES  
EL SALVADOR 0 LA JOTA 5   LA JOTA   EL SALVADOR  
VALDEFIERRO 9 VENECIA 0   VENECIA   VALDEFIERRO  
LECIÑENA 0 DELICIAS 8   DELICIAS   LECIÑENA  
BA.CASPE 2 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   BA.CASPE  
ALFAJARIN 0 S.ISABEL 10   S.ISABEL   ALFAJARIN  
JORNADA 7ª 10-11-2018   JORNADA 20ª 02-03-2019
HELIOS 3 H.CORTES 4   H.CORTES   HELIOS  
MIRALBUENO 0 LA JOTA 12   LA JOTA   MIRALBUENO  
EL SALVADOR 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   EL SALVADOR  
VENECIA 0 LECIÑENA 3   LECIÑENA   VENECIA  
DELICIAS 0 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE   DELICIAS  
S.GREGORIO 7 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN   S.GREGORIO  
CRISTO REY 3 S.ISABEL 1   S.ISABEL   CRISTO REY  
JORNADA 8ª 17-11-2018   JORNADA 21ª 09-03-2019
H.CORTES 3 CRISTO REY 1   CRISTO REY   H.CORTES  
LA JOTA 3 HELIOS 1   HELIOS   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO 7 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO   VALDEFIERRO  
LECIÑENA 1 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR   LECIÑENA  
BA.CASPE 7 VENECIA 0   VENECIA   BA.CASPE  
ALFAJARIN 2 DELICIAS 8   DELICIAS   ALFAJARIN  
S.ISABEL 2 S.GREGORIO 2   S.GREGORIO   S.ISABEL  
JORNADA 9ª 24-11-2018   JORNADA 22ª 16-03-2019
H.CORTES 1 LA JOTA 1   LA JOTA   H.CORTES  
HELIOS 1 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO   HELIOS  
MIRALBUENO 1 LECIÑENA 2   LECIÑENA   MIRALBUENO  
EL SALVADOR 0 BA.CASPE 4   BA.CASPE   EL SALVADOR  
VENECIA 2 ALFAJARIN 3   ALFAJARIN   VENECIA  
DELICIAS 1 S.ISABEL 0   S.ISABEL   DELICIAS  
CRISTO REY 0 S.GREGORIO 4   S.GREGORIO   CRISTO REY  
JORNADA 10ª 01-12-2018   JORNADA 23ª 23-03-2019
LA JOTA 1 CRISTO REY 0   CRISTO REY   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO 0 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   VALDEFIERRO  
LECIÑENA 1 HELIOS 2   HELIOS   LECIÑENA  
BA.CASPE 9 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO   BA.CASPE  
ALFAJARIN 2 EL SALVADOR 4   EL SALVADOR   ALFAJARIN  
S.ISABEL 0 VENECIA 0   VENECIA   S.ISABEL  
S.GREGORIO 2 DELICIAS 2   DELICIAS   S.GREGORIO  
JORNADA 11ª 15-12-2018   JORNADA 24ª 30-03-2019
LA JOTA 0 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   LA JOTA  
H.CORTES 4 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA   H.CORTES  
HELIOS 0 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE   HELIOS  
MIRALBUENO 1 ALFAJARIN 1   ALFAJARIN   MIRALBUENO  
EL SALVADOR 3 S.ISABEL 2   S.ISABEL   EL SALVADOR  
VENECIA 1 S.GREGORIO 8   S.GREGORIO   VENECIA  
CRISTO REY 0 DELICIAS 6   DELICIAS   CRISTO REY  
JORNADA 12ª 22-12-2018   JORNADA 25ª 06-04-2019
CRISTO REY 2 VALDEFIERRO 0   VALDEFIERRO   CRISTO REY  
LECIÑENA 1 LA JOTA 7   LA JOTA   LECIÑENA  
BA.CASPE 3 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   BA.CASPE  
ALFAJARIN 0 HELIOS 4   HELIOS   ALFAJARIN  
S.ISABEL 10 MIRALBUENO 0   MIRALBUENO   S.ISABEL  
S.GREGORIO 3 EL SALVADOR 1   EL SALVADOR   S.GREGORIO  
DELICIAS 5 VENECIA 0   VENECIA   DELICIAS  
JORNADA 13ª 12-01-2019   JORNADA 26ª 13-04-2019
VALDEFIERRO 4 LECIÑENA 0   LECIÑENA   VALDEFIERRO  
LA JOTA 0 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE   LA JOTA  
H.CORTES 5 ALFAJARIN 0   ALFAJARIN   H.CORTES  
HELIOS 1 S.ISABEL 4   S.ISABEL   HELIOS  
MIRALBUENO 1 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO   MIRALBUENO  
EL SALVADOR 1 DELICIAS 3   DELICIAS   EL SALVADOR  
VENECIA 1 CRISTO REY 1   CRISTO REY   VENECIA