1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Jornada 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1¬ 15-09-2018   JORNADA 16¬ 26-01-2019
BA.CASPE 1 AMISTAD 7   AMISTAD   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES 2 CASABLANCA 3   CASABLANCA   H.CORTES  
MONTEARAGON 0 S.GREGORIO 4   S.GREGORIO   MONTEARAGON  
DELICIAS 0 VILLANUEVA 3   VILLANUEVA   DELICIAS  
ALCAĐIZ 3 EBRO 2   EBRO   ALCAĐIZ  
EL SALVADOR   Descansa     Descansa   EL SALVADOR  
SILOS 0 VALDEFIERRO 3   VALDEFIERRO   SILOS  
VENECIA 7 RACING 1   RACING   VENECIA  
JORNADA 2¬ 22-09-2018   JORNADA 17¬ 02-02-2019
AMISTAD 4 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   AMISTAD  
CASABLANCA 5 BA.CASPE 4   BA.CASPE   CASABLANCA  
S.GREGORIO 2 H.CORTES 0   H.CORTES   S.GREGORIO  
VILLANUEVA 7 MONTEARAGON 0   MONTEARAGON   VILLANUEVA  
EBRO 4 DELICIAS 4   DELICIAS   EBRO  
Descansa   ALCAĐIZ     ALCAĐIZ   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 2 EL SALVADOR 7   EL SALVADOR   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 3 SILOS 6   SILOS   RACING  
JORNADA 3¬ 29-09-2018   JORNADA 18¬ 09-02-2019
AMISTAD 4 CASABLANCA 2   CASABLANCA   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 3 S.GREGORIO 4   S.GREGORIO   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES 3 VILLANUEVA 5   VILLANUEVA   H.CORTES  
MONTEARAGON 0 EBRO 2   EBRO   MONTEARAGON  
DELICIAS   Descansa     Descansa   DELICIAS  
ALCAĐIZ 3 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   ALCAĐIZ  
EL SALVADOR 4 RACING 1   RACING   EL SALVADOR  
VENECIA 8 SILOS 1   SILOS   VENECIA  
JORNADA 4¬ 06-10-2018   JORNADA 19¬ 16-02-2019
CASABLANCA 1 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   CASABLANCA  
S.GREGORIO 1 AMISTAD 3   AMISTAD   S.GREGORIO  
VILLANUEVA 4 BA.CASPE 0   BA.CASPE   VILLANUEVA  
EBRO 1 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES   EBRO  
Descansa   MONTEARAGON     MONTEARAGON   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 3 DELICIAS 4   DELICIAS   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 3 ALCAĐIZ 3   ALCAĐIZ   RACING  
SILOS 3 EL SALVADOR 7   EL SALVADOR   SILOS  
JORNADA 5¬ 20-10-2018   JORNADA 20¬ 23-02-2019
CASABLANCA 2 S.GREGORIO 0   S.GREGORIO   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD 4 VILLANUEVA 5   VILLANUEVA   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 1 EBRO 2   EBRO   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES   Descansa     Descansa   H.CORTES  
MONTEARAGON 3 VALDEFIERRO 3   VALDEFIERRO   MONTEARAGON  
DELICIAS 1 RACING 3   RACING   DELICIAS  
ALCAĐIZ 2 SILOS 4   SILOS   ALCAĐIZ  
VENECIA 6 EL SALVADOR 3   EL SALVADOR   VENECIA  
JORNADA 6¬ 27-10-2018   JORNADA 21¬ 02-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 1 VENECIA 2   VENECIA   S.GREGORIO  
VILLANUEVA 2 CASABLANCA 1   CASABLANCA   VILLANUEVA  
EBRO 3 AMISTAD 3   AMISTAD   EBRO  
Descansa   BA.CASPE     BA.CASPE   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 1 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 7 MONTEARAGON 1   MONTEARAGON   RACING  
SILOS 5 DELICIAS 1   DELICIAS   SILOS  
EL SALVADOR 4 ALCAĐIZ 3   ALCAĐIZ   EL SALVADOR  
JORNADA 7¬ 03-11-2018   JORNADA 22¬ 09-03-2019
S.GREGORIO 2 VILLANUEVA 3   VILLANUEVA   S.GREGORIO  
CASABLANCA 3 EBRO 1   EBRO   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD   Descansa     Descansa   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 1 VALDEFIERRO 2   VALDEFIERRO   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES 1 RACING 4   RACING   H.CORTES  
MONTEARAGON 1 SILOS 7   SILOS   MONTEARAGON  
DELICIAS 2 EL SALVADOR 2   EL SALVADOR   DELICIAS  
VENECIA 9 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   VENECIA  
JORNADA 8¬ 10-11-2018   JORNADA 23¬ 16-03-2019
VILLANUEVA 2 VENECIA 3   VENECIA   VILLANUEVA  
EBRO 4 S.GREGORIO 7   S.GREGORIO   EBRO  
Descansa   CASABLANCA     CASABLANCA   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 0 AMISTAD 5   AMISTAD   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 5 BA.CASPE 4   BA.CASPE   RACING  
SILOS 3 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES   SILOS  
EL SALVADOR 9 MONTEARAGON 0   MONTEARAGON   EL SALVADOR  
ALCAĐIZ 2 DELICIAS 2   DELICIAS   ALCAĐIZ  
JORNADA 9¬ 17-11-2018   JORNADA 24¬ 23-03-2019
VILLANUEVA 6 EBRO 3   EBRO   VILLANUEVA  
S.GREGORIO   Descansa     Descansa   S.GREGORIO  
CASABLANCA 3 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD 7 RACING 1   RACING   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 2 SILOS 3   SILOS   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES 7 EL SALVADOR 3   EL SALVADOR   H.CORTES  
MONTEARAGON 1 ALCAĐIZ 8   ALCAĐIZ   MONTEARAGON  
VENECIA 9 DELICIAS 3   DELICIAS   VENECIA  
JORNADA 10¬ 24-11-2018   JORNADA 25¬ 30-03-2019
EBRO 0 VENECIA 5   VENECIA   EBRO  
Descansa   VILLANUEVA     VILLANUEVA   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 0 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 3 CASABLANCA 2   CASABLANCA   RACING  
SILOS 5 AMISTAD 1   AMISTAD   SILOS  
EL SALVADOR 5 BA.CASPE 4   BA.CASPE   EL SALVADOR  
ALCAĐIZ 4 H.CORTES 4   H.CORTES   ALCAĐIZ  
DELICIAS 7 MONTEARAGON 0   MONTEARAGON   DELICIAS  
JORNADA 11¬ 01-12-2018   JORNADA 26¬ 06-04-2019
EBRO   Descansa     Descansa   EBRO  
VILLANUEVA 7 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   VILLANUEVA  
S.GREGORIO 1 RACING 1   RACING   S.GREGORIO  
CASABLANCA 2 SILOS 4   SILOS   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD 5 EL SALVADOR 5   EL SALVADOR   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 2 ALCAĐIZ 3   ALCAĐIZ   BA.CASPE  
H.CORTES 3 DELICIAS 2   DELICIAS   H.CORTES  
VENECIA 15 MONTEARAGON 0   MONTEARAGON   VENECIA  
JORNADA 12¬ 15-12-2018   JORNADA 27¬ 13-04-2019
Descansa   VENECIA     VENECIA   Descansa  
VALDEFIERRO 2 EBRO 3   EBRO   VALDEFIERRO  
RACING 2 VILLANUEVA 5   VILLANUEVA   RACING  
SILOS 3 S.GREGORIO 2   S.GREGORIO   SILOS  
EL SALVADOR 5 CASABLANCA 1   CASABLANCA   EL SALVADOR  
ALCAĐIZ 3 AMISTAD 5   AMISTAD   ALCAĐIZ  
DELICIAS 4 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE   DELICIAS  
MONTEARAGON 0 H.CORTES 6   H.CORTES   MONTEARAGON  
JORNADA 13¬ 22-12-2018   JORNADA 28¬ 27-04-2019
Descansa   VALDEFIERRO     VALDEFIERRO   Descansa  
EBRO 2 RACING 1   RACING   EBRO  
VILLANUEVA 4 SILOS 3   SILOS   VILLANUEVA  
S.GREGORIO 2 EL SALVADOR 5   EL SALVADOR   S.GREGORIO  
CASABLANCA 1 ALCAĐIZ 2   ALCAĐIZ   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD 5 DELICIAS 1   DELICIAS   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE 3 MONTEARAGON 0   MONTEARAGON   BA.CASPE  
VENECIA 7 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   VENECIA  
JORNADA 14¬ 12-01-2019   JORNADA 29¬ 04-05-2019
VENECIA 17 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   VENECIA  
RACING   Descansa     Descansa   RACING  
SILOS 3 EBRO 4   EBRO   SILOS  
EL SALVADOR 2 VILLANUEVA 3   VILLANUEVA   EL SALVADOR  
ALCAĐIZ 3 S.GREGORIO 3   S.GREGORIO   ALCAĐIZ  
DELICIAS 1 CASABLANCA 1   CASABLANCA   DELICIAS  
MONTEARAGON 0 AMISTAD 3   AMISTAD   MONTEARAGON  
H.CORTES 4 BA.CASPE 5   BA.CASPE   H.CORTES  
JORNADA 15¬ 19-01-2019   JORNADA 30¬ 11-05-2019
VALDEFIERRO   RACING     RACING   VALDEFIERRO  
Descansa   SILOS     SILOS   Descansa  
EBRO   EL SALVADOR     EL SALVADOR   EBRO  
VILLANUEVA   ALCAĐIZ     ALCAĐIZ   VILLANUEVA  
S.GREGORIO   DELICIAS     DELICIAS   S.GREGORIO  
CASABLANCA   MONTEARAGON     MONTEARAGON   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD   H.CORTES     H.CORTES   AMISTAD  
BA.CASPE   VENECIA     VENECIA   BA.CASPE