COPA FEDERACIÓN 2019 - TERCERA INFANTIL - CLASIFICACIONES PRIMERA FASE
Ps Gr EQUIPO J G E P GF GC Pt   Pt/J GF-GC >GF <GC
1 I UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "B" 3 2 1 0 13 3 7 2,33 10 13 3
2 I ZUERA-C.D. 3 2 0 1 8 4 6 2 4 8 4
3 I VEDRUNA-A.P.A. 3 1 1 1 7 4 4 1,33 3 7 4
4 I MIRALBUENO-CTRO.DEP. 3 0 0 3 0 17 0 0 -17 0 17
1 II VILLAMAYOR-C.D. 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 2,33 3 6 3
2 II ALFAJARIN-C.F. "B" 3 2 0 1 7 3 6 2 4 7 3
3 II HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "B" 3 1 1 1 5 3 4 1,33 2 5 3
4 II ZARAGOZA CFF "B" 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 0 -9 1 10
1 III HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "A" 3 3 0 0 13 0 9 3 13 13 0
2 III HURACAN-C.D. 3 2 0 1 7 5 6 2 2 7 5
3 III SEULCAR SAN FERNANDO-C.D. "A" 3 1 0 2 6 9 3 1 -3 6 9
4 III CUARTE-CLUB DEPORTIVO "B" 3 0 0 3 1 13 0 0 -12 1 13
1 IV SEULCAR SAN FERNANDO-C.D. "B" 3 3 0 0 13 5 9 3 8 13 5
2 IV ST. VENECIA-A.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 12 2 6 2 10 12 2
3 IV OLIVER-C.D. "B" 3 1 0 2 6 8 3 1 -2 6 8
4 IV ESCALERILLAS-AT. 3 0 0 3 2 18 0 0 -16 2 18
1 V HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "C" 3 3 0 0 20 2 9 3 18 20 2
2 V SAN G. ARRABAL-C.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 11 6 6 2 5 11 6
3 V DELICIAS-CLUB DEPORTIVO "C" 3 1 0 2 5 17 3 1 -12 5 17
4 V CASETAS-U.D. 3 0 0 3 2 13 0 0 -11 2 13
1 VI UNION LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 11 1 9 3 10 11 1
2 VI LOS MOLINOS-U.D. 3 1 1 1 7 10 4 1,33 -3 7 10
3 VI SAN JUAN A.D. 3 1 0 2 6 10 3 1 -4 6 10
4 VI RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA "B" 3 0 1 2 5 8 1 0,33 -3 5 8
1 VII VILLANUEVA-C.F. 3 2 1 0 5 2 7 2,33 3 5 2
2 VII RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA 3 2 0 1 11 4 6 2 7 11 4
3 VII ST. VENECIA-A.D. "C" 3 0 2 1 2 8 2 0,67 -6 2 8
4 VII SANTA ISABEL-R.S.D. "B" 3 0 1 2 2 6 1 0,33 -4 2 6
1 VIII MARIANISTAS-C.D. 3 3 0 0 9 2 9 3 7 9 2
2 VIII CRISTO REY-A.D. "B" 3 2 0 1 5 4 6 2 1 5 4
3 VIII HELIOS-C.N. "A" 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 1 -3 4 7
4 VIII BAJO ARAGON CASPE-A.D. F. B. "B" 3 0 0 3 3 8 0 0 -5 3 8
1 IX SAN JOSE-U.D. 3 3 0 0 16 3 9 3 13 16 3
2 IX SAN MATEO-C.D. 3 2 0 1 10 9 6 2 1 10 9
3 IX ST. VENECIA-A.D. "B" 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 1 -2 3 5
4 IX MONTAÑANA-A.D. 3 0 0 3 5 17 0 0 -12 5 17
1 X VALDEFIERRO-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 16 1 9 3 15 16 1
2 X DELICIAS-CLUB DEPORTIVO "A" 3 1 1 1 9 2 4 1,33 7 9 2
3 X ALFAJARIN-C.F. "A" 3 1 1 1 8 6 4 1,33 2 8 6
4 X OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "C" 3 0 0 3 0 24 0 0 -24 0 24
1 XI MONTEARAGON A.D. "B" 3 2 1 0 10 4 7 2,33 6 10 4
2 XI OLIVER-C.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 10 5 6 2 5 10 5
3 XI SAN G. ARRABAL-C.D. "B" 3 1 1 1 6 6 4 1,33 0 6 6
4 XI PINA-C.D. 3 0 0 3 1 12 0 0 -11 1 12
1 XII OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "A" 3 3 0 0 21 2 9 3 19 21 2
2 XII VALDEFIERRO-C.D. "B" 3 2 0 1 13 10 6 2 3 13 10
3 XII LA MUELA-ESC. MUNICIP. DE FUTBOL 3 1 0 2 3 18 3 1 -15 3 18
4 XII RANILLAS-AT. 3 0 0 3 2 9 0 0 -7 2 9
1 XIII EL SALVADOR-S.D. "A" 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 2,33 4 6 2
2 XIII SANTA ISABEL-R.S.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 7 4 6 2 3 7 4
3 XIII PRADOS DEL REY BARRAGAN-C.D. 3 0 2 1 3 7 2 0,67 -4 3 7
4 XIII OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "B" 3 0 1 2 0 3 1 0,33 -3 0 3
1 XIV AMISTAD-U.D. 3 3 0 0 11 3 9 3 8 11 3
2 XIV SAN AGUSTIN-C.D. 3 2 0 1 6 6 6 2 0 6 6
3 XIV HELIOS-C.N. "B" 3 1 0 2 7 8 3 1 -1 7 8
4 XIV CUARTE-CLUB DEPORTIVO "A" 3 0 0 3 6 13 0 0 -7 6 13
1 XV MONTEARAGON A.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 29 2 9 3 27 29 2
2 XV REY FERNANDO DE ARAGÓN-C.F. 3 2 0 1 11 11 6 2 0 11 11
3 XV ZARAGOZA CFF "A" 3 1 0 2 6 14 3 1 -8 6 14
4 XV DELICIAS-CLUB DEPORTIVO "B" 3 0 0 3 1 20 0 0 -19 1 20
1 XVI SANTO D.SILOS-A.D. 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 2,33 7 10 3
2 XVI CRISTO REY-A.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 9 5 6 2 4 9 5
3 XVI ST. CASABLANCA-A.D. 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 1,33 0 5 5
4 XVI EL SALVADOR-S.D. "B" 3 0 0 3 3 14 0 0 -11 3 14
1 XVII ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS-C.D. 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 3 5 6 1
2 XVII BAJO ARAGON CASPE-A.D. F. B. "A" 2 1 0 1 5 1 3 1,5 4 5 1
3 XVII GINER TORRERO-C.D. 2 0 0 2 1 10 0 0 -9 1 10
 
COPA FEDERACIÓN 2019 - TERCERA INFANTIL - MEJORES COEFICIENTES
Ps Gr EQUIPO J G E P GF GC Pt Pt/J GF-GC >GF <GC
1 XV MONTEARAGON A.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 29 2 9 3 27 29 2
2 XII OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "A" 3 3 0 0 21 2 9 3 19 21 2
3 V HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "C" 3 3 0 0 20 2 9 3 18 20 2
4 X VALDEFIERRO-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 16 1 9 3 15 16 1
5 IX SAN JOSE-U.D. 3 3 0 0 16 3 9 3 13 16 3
6 III HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "A" 3 3 0 0 13 0 9 3 13 13 0
7 VI UNION LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 11 1 9 3 10 11 1
8 IV SEULCAR SAN FERNANDO-C.D. "B" 3 3 0 0 13 5 9 3 8 13 5
9 XIV AMISTAD-U.D. 3 3 0 0 11 3 9 3 8 11 3
10 VIII MARIANISTAS-C.D. 3 3 0 0 9 2 9 3 7 9 2
11 XVII ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS-C.D. 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 3 5 6 1
12 I UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "B" 3 2 1 0 13 3 7 2,33 10 13 3
13 XVI SANTO D.SILOS-A.D. 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 2,33 7 10 3
14 XI MONTEARAGON A.D. "B" 3 2 1 0 10 4 7 2,33 6 10 4
15 XIII EL SALVADOR-S.D. "A" 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 2,33 4 6 2
16 II VILLAMAYOR-C.D. 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 2,33 3 6 3
17 VII VILLANUEVA-C.F. 3 2 1 0 5 2 7 2,33 3 5 2