COPA FEDERACIÓN 2019 - SEGUNDA ALEVÍN - CLASIFICACIONES PRIMERA FASE
Ps Gr EQUIPO J G E P GF GC Pt   Pt/J GF-GC >GF <GC
1 I AMISTAD-U.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 28 0 9 3 28 28 0
2 I MONTECARLO-U.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 15 6 6 2 9 15 6
3 I GINER TORRERO-C.D. 3 1 0 2 3 15 3 1 -12 3 15
4 I SAN AGUSTIN-C.D. "B" 3 0 0 3 0 25 0 0 -25 0 25
1 II OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "A" 3 2 1 0 14 2 7 2,33 12 14 2
2 II FLETA-C.D. "B" 3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2,33 2 5 3
3 II FUENTES-C.D. 3 1 0 2 1 6 3 1 -5 1 6
4 II EL SALVADOR-S.D. 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 0 -9 1 10
1 III CRISTO REY-A.D. 3 3 0 0 11 0 9 3 11 11 0
2 III SAN G. ARRABAL-C.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 5 4 6 2 1 5 4
3 III VALDEFIERRO-C.D. "A" 3 1 0 2 3 6 3 1 -3 3 6
4 III RANILLAS-AT. "A" 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 0 -9 1 10
1 IV UNION LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 13 3 6 2 10 13 3
2 IV BAJO ARAGON CASPE-A.D. F. B. 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 2 5 8 3
3 IV SAN JUAN A.D. 3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 2 5 3
4 IV VALDEFIERRO-C.D. "C" 3 0 0 3 0 17 0 0 -17 0 17
1 V E.F.B. EJEA "A" 3 2 1 0 9 6 7 2,33 3 9 6
2 V ST. CASABLANCA-A.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 17 3 6 2 14 17 3
3 V DELICIAS-CLUB DEPORTIVO "A" 3 1 1 1 4 9 4 1,33 -5 4 9
4 V HERNAN CORTES JUNQUERA-C.F. "B" 3 0 0 3 3 15 0 0 -12 3 15
1 VI SAN JOSE-U.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 10 6 6 2 4 10 6
2 VI OLIVER-C.D. "B" 3 2 0 1 5 6 6 2 -1 5 6
3 VI LOS MOLINOS-U.D. 3 1 0 2 7 8 3 1 -1 7 8
4 VI SAN G. ARRABAL-C.D. "B" 3 1 0 2 6 8 3 1 -2 6 8
1 VII FLETA-C.D. "A" 3 2 1 0 9 3 7 2,33 6 9 3
2 VII SANTO D.JUVENTUD-C.F. "A" 3 2 0 1 8 4 6 2 4 8 4
3 VII BALSAS PICARRAL-U.D. 3 0 2 1 2 4 2 0,67 -2 2 4
4 VII SAN JOSE-U.D. "B" 3 0 1 2 1 9 1 0,33 -8 1 9
1 VIII RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA "A" 3 3 0 0 13 3 9 3 10 13 3
2 VIII TARAZONA-S.D. 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 2 6 10 4
3 VIII EBRO-C.D. 3 1 0 2 9 8 3 1 1 9 8
4 VIII ST. VENECIA-A.D. 3 0 0 3 1 18 0 0 -17 1 18
1 IX OLIVER-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 11 0 9 3 11 11 0
2 IX CUARTE-CLUB DEPORTIVO "A" 3 2 0 1 12 2 6 2 10 12 2
3 IX RICLA-C.D. 3 1 0 2 5 9 3 1 -4 5 9
4 IX GARRAPINILLOS-C.D. 3 0 0 3 1 18 0 0 -17 1 18
1 X EL GANCHO C.F. 4 3 1 0 19 5 10   2,5 14 19 5
2 X OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "B" 4 3 1 0 8 4 10   2,5 4 8 4
3 X VILLA DE ALAGON-C.F. 4 2 0 2 5 9 6   1,5 -4 5 9
4 X ALFINDEN-E.F.B. 4 1 0 3 4 5 3   0,75 -1 4 5
5 X CASETAS-U.D. "B" 4 0 0 4 4 17 0   0 -13 4 17
COPA FEDERACIÓN 2019 - SEGUNDA ALEVÍN - MEJORES COEFICIENTES
Ps Gr EQUIPO J G E P GF GC Pt Pt/J GF-GC >GF <GC
1 I AMISTAD-U.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 28 0 9 3 28 28 0
2 IX OLIVER-C.D. "A" 3 3 0 0 11 0 9 3 11 11 0
3 III CRISTO REY-A.D. 3 3 0 0 11 0 9 3 11 11 0
4 VIII RACING CLUB ZARAGOZA "A" 3 3 0 0 13 3 9 3 10 13 3
5 X EL GANCHO C.F. 4 3 1 0 19 5 10 2,5 14 19 5
6 II OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL "A" 3 2 1 0 14 2 7 2,33 12 14 2
7 VII FLETA-C.D. "A" 3 2 1 0 9 3 7 2,33 6 9 3
8 V E.F.B. EJEA "A" 3 2 1 0 9 6 7 2,33 3 9 6
9 IV UNION LA JOTA VADORREY-C.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 13 3 6 2 10 13 3
10 VI SAN JOSE-U.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 10 6 6 2 4 10 6