1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Jornadas 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30  
                                                                               
EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA   EQUIPO CASA EQUIPO FUERA
JORNADA 1¬ 24/09/2022   JORNADA 16¬ 28/01/2023
EBRO 11 ACTUR 0   ACTUR   EBRO  
CASABLANCA 4 JUVENTUD 3   JUVENTUD   CASABLANCA  
CUARTE 4 SILOS 1   SILOS   CUARTE  
ALCAĐIZ 1 LOS MOLINOS 1   LOS MOLINOS   ALCAĐIZ  
VALDEFIERRO 4 H.CORTES 2   H.CORTES   VALDEFIERRO  
LA JOTA 3 CALATAYUD 3   CALATAYUD   LA JOTA  
GINER 8 BA.CASPE 3   BA.CASPE   GINER  
AMISTAD 7 RANILLAS 1   RANILLAS   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 2¬ 01/10/2022   JORNADA 17¬ 04/02/2023
ACTUR 0 AMISTAD 13   AMISTAD   ACTUR  
JUVENTUD 1 EBRO 8   EBRO   JUVENTUD  
SILOS 2 CASABLANCA 8   CASABLANCA   SILOS  
LOS MOLINOS 2 CUARTE 2   CUARTE   LOS MOLINOS  
H.CORTES 4 ALCAĐIZ 5   ALCAĐIZ   H.CORTES  
CALATAYUD 2 VALDEFIERRO 2   VALDEFIERRO   CALATAYUD  
BA.CASPE 0 LA JOTA 8   LA JOTA   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS 4 GINER 5   GINER   RANILLAS  
JORNADA 3¬ 08/10/2022   JORNADA 18¬ 11/02/2023
ACTUR 1 JUVENTUD 9   JUVENTUD   ACTUR  
EBRO 8 SILOS 0   SILOS   EBRO  
CASABLANCA 2 LOS MOLINOS 5   LOS MOLINOS   CASABLANCA  
CUARTE 2 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES   CUARTE  
ALCAĐIZ 6 CALATAYUD 4   CALATAYUD   ALCAĐIZ  
VALDEFIERRO 6 BA.CASPE 0   BA.CASPE   VALDEFIERRO  
LA JOTA 5 RANILLAS 2   RANILLAS   LA JOTA  
AMISTAD 9 GINER 1   GINER   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 4¬ 15/10/2022   JORNADA 19¬ 18/02/2023
JUVENTUD 0 AMISTAD 4   AMISTAD   JUVENTUD  
SILOS 5 ACTUR 3   ACTUR   SILOS  
LOS MOLINOS 3 EBRO 2   EBRO   LOS MOLINOS  
H.CORTES 5 CASABLANCA 4   CASABLANCA   H.CORTES  
CALATAYUD 1 CUARTE 4   CUARTE   CALATAYUD  
BA.CASPE 1 ALCAĐIZ 4   ALCAĐIZ   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS 0 VALDEFIERRO 6   VALDEFIERRO   RANILLAS  
GINER 2 LA JOTA 4   LA JOTA   GINER  
JORNADA 5¬ 22/10/2022   JORNADA 20¬ 25/02/2023
JUVENTUD 2 SILOS 0   SILOS   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR 0 LOS MOLINOS 11   LOS MOLINOS   ACTUR  
EBRO 5 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   EBRO  
CASABLANCA 5 CALATAYUD 3   CALATAYUD   CASABLANCA  
CUARTE 9 BA.CASPE 2   BA.CASPE   CUARTE  
ALCAĐIZ 8 RANILLAS 3   RANILLAS   ALCAĐIZ  
VALDEFIERRO 7 GINER 4   GINER   VALDEFIERRO  
AMISTAD 5 LA JOTA 0   LA JOTA   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 6¬ 29/10/2022   JORNADA 21¬ 04/03/2023
SILOS 0 AMISTAD 7   AMISTAD   SILOS  
LOS MOLINOS 5 JUVENTUD 0   JUVENTUD   LOS MOLINOS  
H.CORTES 8 ACTUR 2   ACTUR   H.CORTES  
CALATAYUD 1 EBRO 4   EBRO   CALATAYUD  
BA.CASPE 2 CASABLANCA 2   CASABLANCA   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS 3 CUARTE 3   CUARTE   RANILLAS  
GINER 3 ALCAĐIZ 8   ALCAĐIZ   GINER  
LA JOTA 2 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   LA JOTA  
JORNADA 7¬ 05/11/2022   JORNADA 22¬ 11/03/2023
SILOS 1 LOS MOLINOS 11   LOS MOLINOS   SILOS  
JUVENTUD 0 H.CORTES 3   H.CORTES   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR 1 CALATAYUD 8   CALATAYUD   ACTUR  
EBRO 7 BA.CASPE 1   BA.CASPE   EBRO  
CASABLANCA 3 RANILLAS 0   RANILLAS   CASABLANCA  
CUARTE 11 GINER 3   GINER   CUARTE  
ALCAĐIZ 4 LA JOTA 2   LA JOTA   ALCAĐIZ  
AMISTAD 5 VALDEFIERRO 1   VALDEFIERRO   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 8¬ 12/11/2022   JORNADA 23¬ 18/03/2023
LOS MOLINOS 2 AMISTAD 3   AMISTAD   LOS MOLINOS  
H.CORTES 4 SILOS 2   SILOS   H.CORTES  
CALATAYUD 2 JUVENTUD 5   JUVENTUD   CALATAYUD  
BA.CASPE 4 ACTUR 0   ACTUR   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS 3 EBRO 6   EBRO   RANILLAS  
GINER 2 CASABLANCA 5   CASABLANCA   GINER  
LA JOTA 2 CUARTE 3   CUARTE   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO 2 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   VALDEFIERRO  
JORNADA 9¬ 19/11/2022   JORNADA 24¬ 25/03/2023
LOS MOLINOS 2 H.CORTES 1   H.CORTES   LOS MOLINOS  
SILOS 1 CALATAYUD 5   CALATAYUD   SILOS  
JUVENTUD 6 BA.CASPE 0   BA.CASPE   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR 5 RANILLAS 7   RANILLAS   ACTUR  
EBRO 6 GINER 2   GINER   EBRO  
CASABLANCA 4 LA JOTA 2   LA JOTA   CASABLANCA  
CUARTE 4 VALDEFIERRO 4   VALDEFIERRO   CUARTE  
AMISTAD 10 ALCAĐIZ 1   ALCAĐIZ   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 10¬ 26/11/2022   JORNADA 25¬ 01/04/2023
H.CORTES 1 AMISTAD 0   AMISTAD   H.CORTES  
LOS MOLINOS 4 CALATAYUD 2   CALATAYUD   LOS MOLINOS  
BA.CASPE 0 SILOS 3   SILOS   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS 0 JUVENTUD 3   JUVENTUD   RANILLAS  
GINER 4 ACTUR 4   ACTUR   GINER  
LA JOTA 0 EBRO 2   EBRO   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO 4 CASABLANCA 2   CASABLANCA   VALDEFIERRO  
ALCAĐIZ 2 CUARTE 4   CUARTE   ALCAĐIZ  
JORNADA 11¬ 10/12/2022   JORNADA 26¬ 15/04/2023
H.CORTES   CALATAYUD     CALATAYUD   H.CORTES  
LOS MOLINOS   BA.CASPE     BA.CASPE   LOS MOLINOS  
SILOS   RANILLAS     RANILLAS   SILOS  
JUVENTUD   GINER     GINER   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR   LA JOTA     LA JOTA   ACTUR  
EBRO   VALDEFIERRO     VALDEFIERRO   EBRO  
CASABLANCA   ALCAĐIZ     ALCAĐIZ   CASABLANCA  
AMISTAD   CUARTE     CUARTE   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 12¬ 17/12/2022   JORNADA 27¬ 22/04/2023
CALATAYUD   AMISTAD     AMISTAD   CALATAYUD  
BA.CASPE   H.CORTES     H.CORTES   BA.CASPE  
RANILLAS   LOS MOLINOS     LOS MOLINOS   RANILLAS  
GINER   SILOS     SILOS   GINER  
LA JOTA   JUVENTUD     JUVENTUD   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO   ACTUR     ACTUR   VALDEFIERRO  
ALCAĐIZ   EBRO     EBRO   ALCAĐIZ  
CUARTE   CASABLANCA     CASABLANCA   CUARTE  
JORNADA 13¬ 07/01/2023   JORNADA 28¬ 29/04/2023
CALATAYUD   BA.CASPE     BA.CASPE   CALATAYUD  
H.CORTES   RANILLAS     RANILLAS   H.CORTES  
LOS MOLINOS   GINER     GINER   LOS MOLINOS  
SILOS   LA JOTA     LA JOTA   SILOS  
JUVENTUD   VALDEFIERRO     VALDEFIERRO   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR   ALCAĐIZ     ALCAĐIZ   ACTUR  
EBRO   CUARTE     CUARTE   EBRO  
AMISTAD   CASABLANCA     CASABLANCA   AMISTAD  
JORNADA 14¬ 14/01/2023   JORNADA 29¬ 06/05/2023
AMISTAD   BA.CASPE     BA.CASPE   AMISTAD  
RANILLAS   CALATAYUD     CALATAYUD   RANILLAS  
GINER   H.CORTES     H.CORTES   GINER  
LA JOTA   LOS MOLINOS     LOS MOLINOS   LA JOTA  
VALDEFIERRO   SILOS     SILOS   VALDEFIERRO  
ALCAĐIZ   JUVENTUD     JUVENTUD   ALCAĐIZ  
CUARTE   ACTUR     ACTUR   CUARTE  
CASABLANCA   EBRO     EBRO   CASABLANCA  
JORNADA 15¬ 21/01/2023   JORNADA 30¬ 13/05/2023
BA.CASPE   RANILLAS     RANILLAS   BA.CASPE  
CALATAYUD   GINER     GINER   CALATAYUD  
H.CORTES   LA JOTA     LA JOTA   H.CORTES  
LOS MOLINOS   VALDEFIERRO     VALDEFIERRO   LOS MOLINOS  
SILOS   ALCAĐIZ     ALCAĐIZ   SILOS  
JUVENTUD   CUARTE     CUARTE   JUVENTUD  
ACTUR   CASABLANCA     CASABLANCA   ACTUR  
EBRO   AMISTAD     AMISTAD   EBRO